Top Shareholders

INVESTORS

Top 20 Shareholders

The company has in May 2017 a total of 3,399 shareholders. The Table below list the holding of the 20 largest shareholders.

ShareholdersNumber of Shares % of all the shares & votes
TOTAL31,845,807100.00%
CBLDN-SAXO Bank2,300,0317.22%
Chris Reed1,665,3505.23%
Ahgir Yadav1,600,0005.02%
ML, Pierce, Fenner & Smith Inc1,493,2964.69%
Laurent Verrier1,065,0683.34%
The Unity Group Pte Ltd901,7492.83%
Five5five Pte Ltd897,4172.82%
Sedgley Cohesive Co Ltd815,7352.56%
RBC Investor Services Trust Non765,7982.40%
Jeremy Harbour758,6052.38%
Imagine Group PTE742,8562.33%
Zoe Brittain 741,1132.33%
Mangold Fondkommission AB677,6382.13%
Forsakringsaktiebolaget, Avanza Pension658,4992.07%
BK Julius Baer & Co Sweden Main AC649,4962.04%
The Kanda Trust632,8131.99%
Callum Laing625,0001.96%
Marianne McKenzie607,1361.91%
LGT Bank Ltd463,2501.45%
Ross Anderson462,1911.45%
Others13,322,76641.84%