Top Shareholders

INVESTORS

Top 20 Shareholders

The company has in April 2017 a total of 3,505 shareholders. The Table below list the holding of the 20 largest shareholders.

ShareholdersNumber of Shares % of all the shares & votes
TOTAL31,498,398100.00%
CBLDN-SAXO Bank2,267,5657.20%
Chris Reed1,665,3505.29%
ML, Pierce, Fenner & Smith Inc1,637,2965.20%
Ahgir Yadav1,600,0005.08%
JLHC Holdings PTE Ltd949,4963.01%
The Unity Group Pte Ltd901,7492.86%
Five5five Pte Ltd897,4172.85%
Laurent Verrier851,6732.70%
Sedgley Cohesive Co Ltd829,3852.63%
RBC Investor Services Trust Non765,7982.43%
Jeremy Harbour758,6052.41%
Imagine Group Pte 742,8562.36%
Zoe Brittain741,1132.35%
The Kanda Trust632,8132.01%
Callum Laing625,0001.98%
Forsakringsaktiebolaget, Avanza Pension607,8801.93%
Marianne McKenzie607,1361.93%
Mangold Fondkommission AB585,8551.86%
Clearstream Banking S.A. W81MY516,4181.64%
Ross Anderson462,1911.47%
Others12,852,80240.80%