Top Shareholders

INVESTORS

Top 20 Shareholders

The company has in March 2017 a total of 3,523 shareholders. The Table below list the holding of the 20 largest shareholders.

ShareholdersNumber of Shares % of all the shares & votes
TOTAL36,521,267100.00%
Euroclear Sweden (share awaiting cancellation)5,073,27513.89%
CBLDN-SAXO Bank2,114,2235.79%
Chris Reed1,665,3504.56%
Ahgir Yadav1,600,0004.38%
ML, Pierce, Fenner & Smith Inc1,495,3854.09%
JLHC Holdings PTE Ltd949,4962.60%
Non Treaty Clients Account926,1012.54%
The Unity Group Pte Ltd901,7492.47%
Five5Five PTE Ltd897,4172.46%
Laurent Verrier851,6732.33%
Sedgley Cohesive Co Ltd829,3852.27%
Mangold Fordkommission AB819,4462.24%
Forsakeringsaktiebolaget, Avanza Pension780,0572.14%
Jeremy Harbour758,6052.08%
Imagine Group PTE742,8562.03%
Zoe Brittain741,1132.03%
The Kanda Trust632,8131.73%
Callum Laing625,0001.71%
Marianne McKenzie607,1361.66%
Clearstream Banking S.A. W81MY516.4181.41%
Others12,993,76935.58%